The Skivington Team LLC
  • The Skivington Team - Wisconsin Realtors
  • Wisconsin Fun
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
130,550 Sold Properties

130,550 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
296 Tyler Street, Belleville, WI 53508
1/15

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,941 SqFt

296 Tyler Street, Belleville, WI 53508

Listed by Best Realty of Edgerton

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
921 Wilson Street, Princeton, WI 54968
1/26

$135,000

$124,900

8.1%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,018 SqFt

921 Wilson Street, Princeton, WI 54968

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
N2755 Welk Road #58, Markesan, WI 53946
1/21

$100,000

$109,900

9.0%
1 Bed1 Bath330 SqFt

N2755 Welk Road #58, Markesan, WI 53946

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4419 S 16th Street, Sheboygan, WI 53081-7715
1/61

$400,000

$399,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

4419 S 16th Street, Sheboygan, WI 53081-7715

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
29 Lawndale Avenue, Ripon, WI 54971
1/27

$202,975

$210,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,090 SqFt

29 Lawndale Avenue, Ripon, WI 54971

Listed by Century 21 Properties Unlimited

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
W2897 Wick Road, Markesan, WI 53946
1/57

$485,000

$485,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,528 SqFt

W2897 Wick Road, Markesan, WI 53946

Listed by Century 21 Properties Unlimited

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
S56W23606 Maplewood Terrace, Waukesha, WI 53189
1/90

$534,500

$550,000

2.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,500 SqFt

S56W23606 Maplewood Terrace, Waukesha, WI 53189

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
Lot 52 Eagle Circle, Montello, WI 53949
1/33

$30,000

$32,500

7.7%
0.85 Acres

Lot 52 Eagle Circle, Montello, WI 53949

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
W3867 Highway 23, Princeton, WI 54968
1/70

$209,000

$285,000

26.7%
1,200 SqFt

W3867 Highway 23, Princeton, WI 54968

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
N1647 21st Avenue, Wautoma, WI 54982
1/87

$539,900

$549,900

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,865 SqFt

N1647 21st Avenue, Wautoma, WI 54982

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1333 W Lawrence Street, Appleton, WI 54914
1/62

$267,900

$267,900

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,606 SqFt

1333 W Lawrence Street, Appleton, WI 54914

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
N8786 County Road F, Berlin, WI 54923
1/65

$350,000

$319,000

9.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,500 SqFt

N8786 County Road F, Berlin, WI 54923

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
219 Fallen Oaks Lane, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
1/43

$479,000

$469,000

2.1%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,450 SqFt

219 Fallen Oaks Lane, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
441 N Madison Street, Waupun, WI 53963
1/21

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,192 SqFt

441 N Madison Street, Waupun, WI 53963

Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
905 Plymouth Court, Nekoosa, WI 54457
1/51

$750,000

$750,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

905 Plymouth Court, Nekoosa, WI 54457

Listed by First Weber Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
223 N State Street, Waupun, WI 53963
1/55

$275,000

$285,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,028 SqFt

223 N State Street, Waupun, WI 53963

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
W6475 Woodhaven Circle, Wautoma, WI 54982
1/74

$440,000

$443,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt

W6475 Woodhaven Circle, Wautoma, WI 54982

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
N4935 19th Avenue, Montello, WI 53949
1/85

$438,000

$440,000

0.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,828 SqFt

N4935 19th Avenue, Montello, WI 53949

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
W1717 North Street, Green Lake, WI 54941-0000
1/48

$244,900

$249,900

2.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,196 SqFt

W1717 North Street, Green Lake, WI 54941-0000

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
N4919 18th Lane, Montello, WI 53949
1/50

$344,000

$349,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths2,912 SqFt

N4919 18th Lane, Montello, WI 53949

Listed by Century 21 Properties Unlimited

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
333 N Clinton Street, Princeton, WI 54968
1/26

$106,000

$112,250

5.6%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

333 N Clinton Street, Princeton, WI 54968

Listed by Century 21 Properties Unlimited

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
W1954 Pleasant Avenue, Markesan, WI 53946
1/54

$575,000

$584,000

1.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,400 SqFt

W1954 Pleasant Avenue, Markesan, WI 53946

Listed by Century 21 Properties Unlimited

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
W1325 Spring Grove Road, Ripon, WI 54971
1/67

$304,000

$325,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

W1325 Spring Grove Road, Ripon, WI 54971

Listed by Century 21 Properties Unlimited

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
W5880 Bend Road, Princeton, WI 54968
1/36

$103,000

$115,000

10.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,008 SqFt

W5880 Bend Road, Princeton, WI 54968

Listed by Century 21 Properties Unlimited

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Outline White
The Skivington Team LLC

Carol Skivington

+1(920) 915-0190 cskivingtonhomes@gmail.com

W2873 Wick Road, Markesan, Wisconsin 53946 USA
    • The Skivington Team - Wisconsin Realtors
      Sell
    • Wisconsin Fun
      Meet The Team
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Outline White
The Skivington Team LLC

Carol Skivington

+1(920) 915-0190 cskivingtonhomes@gmail.com

W2873 Wick Road, Markesan, Wisconsin 53946 USA
    • The Skivington Team - Wisconsin Realtors
      Sell
    • Wisconsin Fun
      Meet The Team
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.